North Ayrshire Licensing Board

16 May 2012 - 04 May 2017
Fixed
None

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 11 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Independent
Councillor Robert Barr Member 16/05/2012 - 04/05/2017 93%
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor John Bruce Member 16/05/2012 - 04/05/2017 80%
Scottish Labour Party
Councillor John Easdale Member 05/11/2014 - 04/05/2017 59%
Scottish Conservative and Unionist
Councillor Tom Marshall Vice Chairperson 16/05/2012 - 04/05/2017 87%
Scottish National Party (SNP)
Councillor Grace McLean Member 05/11/2014 - 04/05/2017 71%
Independent
Councillor Catherine McMillan Member 01/12/2013 - 04/05/2017 95%
Independent
Councillor Ronnie McNicol Chairperson 16/05/2012 - 04/05/2017 77%
Scottish Labour Party
Councillor Alan Munro Member 31/08/2016 - 04/05/2017 62%
Scottish Labour Party
Councillor Donald Reid Member 16/05/2012 - 04/05/2017 93%
Independent
Councillor Robert Steel Member 14/09/2016 - 04/05/2017 76%

Other Information